ADAIR PROP. Clerk-Treasurer Appointed, Not Elected
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR1461%
  AGAINST939%
AFTON BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 COLT Q. COLLINS14725%
 BILL JOE LANDRUM14325%
 WILLIAMS H. JONES11620%
 ROBIN HARPER6711%
 TERRY MAUPIN488%
 GEORGE MANTOOTH468%
 DEWEY P. DAVIS163%
AFTON PROP. Tax Increase For Police Dept.
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR9450%
  AGAINST9350%
AFTON TOWN CLERK
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CINDY I. TODD11660%
 TALLELISA POWERS7740%
ALLEN BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DELWAYNE JOHNSON4675%
 MIKE McCARN1525%
ALLEN BOWDEN PUBLIC SCHOOL, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 AARON J. JOHNSON2553%
 DEE DOBSON2247%
ARKOMA BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOSHUA JOHNSON6932%
 TAMMY McLEMORE6430%
 BILLY MILLER4923%
 KENNETH BLUE178%
 DAVID A . ALLEN105%
 RANDALL HOWARD GORMAN73%
BARNSDALL COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 YVONNE M. CLEM15061%
 FAYE HENDRICKS9439%
BARNSDALL MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOHNNY CURTIS KELLEY15762%
 J D COLE5221%
 CURTIS STANDLEY229%
 RUSSELL B. HAYMAN166%
 BOB WHINERY52%
BEGGS COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 REGINA Y. THOMPSON7564%
 DONNA SMITH3631%
 OG CORKY THOMPSON65%
BERNICE BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 PEGGY WEAVER4420%
 AMANDA WILEY3817%
 PATRICK BEEHLER3817%
 PAUL DAVIS3014%
 STEVE MILLER2813%
 DONALD BOYTE2110%
 ROBERT GERADTS199%
BIG CABIN BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MICHAEL RYAN6729%
 TOM TRUNDLE5524%
 SAM YEOMAN5122%
 DREW JONES3113%
 BRIAN GLEASON3013%
BIXBY COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 PAUL BLAIR8057%
 KATHY SUE ROBERTS6043%
BOKOSHE BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TERESA CONWAY1334%
 MARION KATES718%
 JACQUELINE CAMEL616%
 RONALD WARD616%
 SAMANTHA WHITECOTTON616%
BRAGGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 GAYLA KIZZIA14356%
 BARBARA BASKINS11144%
BRISTOW MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RICK PINSON37856%
 LEONARD WASHINGTON29744%
BROKEN ARROW COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOHNNIE D. PARKS1,55544%
 WILLIAM VAUGHN1,25035%
 LAURA ANN DENKTASH50114%
 JOY C. OLOLO2487%
BROKEN ARROW COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CHRISTI GILLESPIE1,92453%
 MIKE LESTER1,34537%
 SCOTT F. LOWRY3169%
 JEREMY LIPPIATT762%
BROKEN ARROW COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SCOTT EUDEY2,16261%
 BRITNI HUSBAND1,39939%
BROKEN ARROW PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BRANDY ROULET71460%
 CHANCEY BOSCH47140%
CALVIN BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BILL CAGLE4048%
 SHEILA CRAWSHAW3745%
 KARA PEMBROOK67%
CARNEY BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BO GIBBS7644%
 JASON HUBACH3621%
 RANDY HARMON3520%
 DAVA SAVAGE1911%
 JESSICA PUGH85%
CARNEY BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 GREG WOLFE4727%
 JACOB THOMPSON4727%
 ALEX BUTLER4425%
 KIM WILSON HUGHES2112%
 VICKIE GILLIAM169%
CATOOSA MAYOR-COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JONNIE MOTT26774%
 FLOYD SPRINGER6719%
 BRYAN CROOK277%
CATOOSA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 FRED DEE WILLIAMS17651%
 SHAWN BATTLES17249%
CHECOTAH COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JODI TOLIVER-GREENLEAF13053%
 DALE HAMILTON11347%
CHELSEA BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LISA M. WOOTEN13043%
 CHARLES WELCH10434%
 BILL WOODRUFF7123%
CHELSEA TOWN CLERK
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LISA FRALEY12770%
 WANDA PELLETIER5430%
CHOUTEAU BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ROGER COUCH7454%
 DAVID MORGAN6346%
CHOUTEAU TOWN CLERK-TREASURER (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DAWN POSEY8661%
 JOLEEN WILLIAMS5439%
CLAREMORE MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BILL FLANAGAN64456%
 KURT LEVAN51544%
CLAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LINDA HAIRRELL12954%
 SHELLY KAY BEN11046%
CLEORA PUBLIC SCHOOL, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RICK WINFREY16070%
 CHERRY BREWSTER REDUS6730%
COLCORD BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MELISSA EARP5529%
 PATSY HARTMAN4926%
 GERALD J. McDANIEL SR.4323%
 PATRICIA UPTON2815%
 GERALD McDANIEL JR.147%
COLCORD BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 GERALD L. SIXKILLER4568%
 BoSHANE TURNBULL2132%
COLCORD TOWN CLERK-TREASURER (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KELLY CALVERT4667%
 TIFFANY WHORTON1826%
 JEANNIE HAGENS57%
COMMERCE CHIEF OF POLICE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RAY HORN13571%
 DANNY CRAFTON5529%
COMMERCE MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MICHAEL HART10757%
 KENNETH L. LEGGETT JR.8243%
COPAN BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JERRE JAY5759%
 DAVID LONG3941%
COWETA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 NAOMI HOGUE17550%
 STEVE SINCLAIR17350%
COWETA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SHORTY CHANCE20859%
 MAUREEN STEGGE14541%
COWETA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LOGAN BROWN24971%
 JOHN McCRACKIN10229%
CUSHING COMMISSION, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MICHAEL R. GRIFFITH14874%
 VALERIE BRANYAN5326%
DAVENPORT BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JIM HODGE5143%
 NICKY THOMPSON5143%
 LISA DIANNA TAYLOR1614%
DEPEW BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BRENDA TYLER9629%
 DIONNA MARKER8025%
 SUDA HOWARD6420%
 LISA KISSEE4614%
 NEVA JOHNSON WEBB4012%
DEPEW BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JASON HOPKINS9142%
 JAMES N. MARKER8941%
 TIM JENKINS3516%
FAIRLAND BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BRENT L. DAVIS5632%
 JOHN FINNELL5431%
 WILLIAM LEE JACOBBERGER5431%
 MARK J. GOODE137%
FAIRLAND BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KELLI SHELTON4874%
 CHARLES MATHIS1726%
FORT GIBSON BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TIMOTHY WADE MURPHY28786%
 BOBBY B. ALLISON4614%
FORT GIBSON BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BOB BOATMAN25074%
 THEDA ROWAN8826%
FORT GIBSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LARRY SAND26970%
 JIM C. THOMPSON11730%
FOYIL PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 WESTLEY MEEKS6659%
 AARON RAMSEY4641%
FRONTIER PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DENNIS L. WILSON11687%
 JAMES BIBLE1713%
GANS PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JANA MORRIS8794%
 ROBBIE GIPSON66%
GLENCOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JUDY DENNY GOERINGER6452%
 NICOLE CURRANT6048%
GLENPOOL COUNCILOR, WARD 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOYCE CALVERT17062%
 ALAN R. WOODCOCK6624%
 FLOYD KIRK3814%
GORE BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LARRY C. PACK9955%
 DOROTHY RUMMERFIELD6938%
 JAMES STRING THOMASOM127%
GORE BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BOB WARREN11664%
 DETIS STRICKER6436%
GRAND VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JONATHAN ASBILL6772%
 JAMI MURPHY2628%
GROVE COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 IVAN DEVITT38463%
 STEVEN C. THOMAS II22437%
GROVE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MATT HENDERSON39366%
 DONALD NIELSEN20634%
GROVE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MARTIN DYER31652%
 MARTY FOLLIS29448%
HAILEYVILLE CITY CLERK-TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RYNDIE LIESS8052%
 KATIE YOUNG7548%
HAILEYVILLE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1B
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOE FISK8555%
 DONNA PINGLETON7045%
HAILEYVILLE MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DAVID JOHNSTON8554%
 JIMMY MURRAY7246%
HAILEYVILLE CHIEF OF POLICE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BRIAN MATHIS7648%
 GARY WAYNE YOUNG7346%
 DANNY KARR85%
HARTSHORNE CITY CLERK
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ELIZABETH WILSON18564%
 SUE TINER8128%
 LISA BROWN248%
HARTSHORNE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JESSICA HACKLER15553%
 BARNEY ROSSO7224%
 JESSICA MILLER6723%
HARTSHORNE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LAUREN FRY MILLER22978%
 KELLY COLBERT6422%
HARTSHORNE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TYSON BROOKS13547%
 TERESA FARRIS6121%
 GARY YOUNG5017%
 WILLIAM E. SMITH4315%
HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SHERRY BRASHEAR24153%
 LEWIS GONZALES21447%
HENRYETTA COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 GARY CLASON14368%
 KYLE CLASON6732%
HOLDENVILLE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LYNN LANTZ45858%
 JOHN ANDY BACA29137%
 AERIC CREEKMORE466%
HOLDENVILLE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TONY WULF42654%
 DIANA SWADLEY37046%
HOLDENVILLE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RICHARD WEST40953%
 LANDON HALL35947%
HOLDENVILLE COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ADAM ROMBERG43154%
 DON MERRIMAN36546%
HOLDENVILLE CHIEF OF POLICE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ANGELIA WARDLOW41053%
 BRUCE D. COLEMAN JR.25833%
 RUSSELL LYNN SMITH10313%
HOLDENVILLE MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOHN MASSAD61777%
 BEVERLY RODGERS18623%
HOLDENVILLE PROP. Hotel/Motel Tax
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR44457%
  AGAINST33743%
HOLDENVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MICAH MITCHON47457%
 BRIAN FACTOR35843%
HOWE BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 NANCY COX2736%
 JONATHAN EARP1925%
 PHYLLIS FIELDS1824%
 KEITH GAMMEL1115%
HOWE BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CATHERINE JOHNSON1958%
 NORA MISHELL HEAD1442%
HULBERT BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TRISTAN BRAVE6065%
 GEORGE TRUITT3235%
INDIANOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS. OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JAMES PRINCE5560%
 AUSTIN EPPS3640%
JAY CHIEF OF POLICE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MIKE SHAMBAUGH36373%
 RICK KIRBY13627%
JAY MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BECKI FARLEY31964%
 MICHELLE MOORE17736%
JAY TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KAY PICKUP29560%
 MICHELLE WOODS20040%
JENKS COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KAYE LYNN1,04569%
 JOHN BROWN47031%
JENKS COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 GARY ISBELL79152%
 JUSTIN LANGSTON63242%
 MERRILY SCHWARTZ956%
JENKS COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DONNA OGEZ87756%
 MIKE SHARP68944%
KANSAS BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DARRELL PICKUP6031%
 JOHNITA L. STONECIPHER5428%
 DAVID SPENCER4824%
 DON S. REESE3417%
KELLYVILLE BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 EDWARD PRUITT7331%
 RUSS HOWARD5624%
 MICHELLE KELLY4017%
 TERRY DEAN VOSS4017%
 JIM VOGT2812%
KELLYVILLE BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOHN TAYLOR6171%
 JERRY BUSSETT2529%
KELLYVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JULIE CLAYTON13278%
 SUE ROOT3722%
KEOTA BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DONALD BURTON6644%
 VELMA HUCKABY5335%
 TAMMY ERICA GOFF3221%
KEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TRISTEN LAWSON17256%
 TOMMY JOE ROBERSON13744%
KEOTA TOWN CLERK-TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SHARON BURT5054%
 LISA KEMP HAZLEWOOD3335%
 HEATHER SLOAN1011%
KEYSTONE PUBLIC SCHOOL, OFFICE 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TRAVIS HURLEBUSCH2793%
 DAIMON JACOBS27%
KIEFER BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 WESLEY ASHFORD13031%
 STEVE CAPEHART11427%
 KIM GODWIN7117%
 BRUCE D. NEAL JR.6114%
 LARRY FRENCH4912%
KIEFER PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RANDY GREEN12152%
 ERIC R. WATSON11048%
KIEFER TOWN CLERK-TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DONNA MEFFORD13379%
 AMANDA WATSON3621%
KIOWA BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KARI PETERSON3276%
 RACHEL M. JAMESON1024%
KREBS PUBLIC SCHOOL, OFFICE 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BROOKE M. MASON3081%
 STEVE LeFLORE719%
LANGLEY BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BOB BOGLE5426%
 CAROLE FREE5125%
 EDGAR PRINE3618%
 JOHN CHAMBON3618%
 DEE ANNE GRAPEVINE2814%
LEACH PUBLIC SCHOOL, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CORRIE DRAKE3556%
 KIM CARNES2844%
LIBERTY PUBLIC SCHOOL, OFFICE 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 GEORGE LAWSON JR.13689%
 JERRY SPEIR1711%
LUTHER PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SHERRI ANDERSON28075%
 JUSTIN WOOD9525%
MCALESTER COUNCILMAN, WARD 5 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JEREMY THOMAS6955%
 BILLY JACK BOATRIGHT5745%
MIAMI PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DONNI LONG18359%
 TRAVIS JONES12641%
MEEKER BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DONNA YVONNE WEBER5626%
 RICK HILL4822%
 CARL CORNETT4420%
 LEWIS J. JUDAH4119%
 BARTON T. GILCREASE3014%
MEEKER BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CHERYL BUOY6374%
 TERESA WARDEN2226%
MOSS PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KEVIN NOLEN4887%
 RICK SUMMY713%
MOUNDS BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 AARON VEALE4930%
 JEFFREY DON CULBERT4829%
 GARY CUPPS JR.3924%
 DAVID L. JACKSON2918%
MUSKOGEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KEITH D. BIGLOW69554%
 MICHAEL HEWITT59646%
NOWATA COMMISSIONER AT LARGE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RAY MELTON10258%
 CHIP THOMAS CAMPBELL7542%
NOWATA COMMISSIONER, WARD 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DANA ROBINSON3465%
 PHIL OGDEN1835%
OAKS MISSION PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DAN COOPER2467%
 MELVIN BLOSSOM JR.1233%
OCHELATA BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JAMES VIRDEN9131%
 DEREK SHIVEL8328%
 ADDISYN HAYS6321%
 JANIE E. WOODARD217%
 SYDNEY BARNES196%
 RICK L. BARNES176%
OCHELATA TOWN TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DORIS YOUNG6566%
 MICHELE RADER3434%
OILTON COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JIMMY KENNEDY16272%
 ZACKERIHA M. HOLLINGSWORTH6228%
OILTON COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JERRY K. GREEN15066%
 DION ROGERS4319%
 RACHEL JASINSKI3616%
OILTON COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TYLER BRIDWELL17476%
 MELISSA S. DENNIS5424%
OILTON COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BRYAN McCOOL13660%
 ABIGAIL PARNELL9140%
OILTON COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JACKIE KENNEDY9541%
 JOHN K. CASEY7031%
 SHANNON WILSON6428%
OILTON MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 STEVE ARNOLD9742%
 PATRICK KENNEDY7733%
 KENNETH W. GRAHAM5725%
OILTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JERRY ROGERS13654%
 KRIS GREENE11446%
OKEMAH COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KELLY ROBERTSON WEST21059%
 LOREN ALDRIDGE14741%
OKEMAH COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RONALD L. GOTT22462%
 ANTHONY LANDERS14038%
OKMULGEE PROP. 1 Cent Sales Tax
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR15758%
  AGAINST11342%
OOLOGAH BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DAVID WHEELER9826%
 CAROLYN ESTES9726%
 GEORGE PETERS7320%
 JERRY HOLLAND6016%
 CHRISTY UTTER4312%
OOLOGAH BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BILL PEARSON11347%
 CODY BURCH6828%
 JASON BAKER5824%
OOLOGAH-TALALA PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ROBERT POWELL44164%
 ERIC KNAPP25336%
PADEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS PROP. 1 Elementary Cafeteria, Vehicles
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR18392%
  AGAINST168%
PADEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS PROP. 2 Transportation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR18390%
  AGAINST2010%
PANAMA BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DALE MILLER14331%
 TONY R. FOUT11525%
 KENNY A. MORGAN11425%
 LLOYD G. HALE8519%
PANAMA TOWN CLERK-TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LORI DUNCAN12171%
 BARBARA KLAHN5029%
PAWHUSKA COUNCILMAN, WARD 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOURDAN FORAN22051%
 STEVEN L. HOLCOMBE21249%
PAWNEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SAVANNAH WATERS15167%
 VIC BRUNS7333%
PEAVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL, OFFICE 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ANGELA EAGLE3759%
 EDWARD GASS2641%
PERKINS PROP. Street, Road & Bridge Improvements
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR10065%
  AGAINST5435%
POCOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE NO. 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RONNIE JOE PIOVESAN11961%
 SCOTT HOLDEN7639%
PONCA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DAVID KINKAID86175%
 AMANDA PORTER-CAIN28025%
PORTER BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ADAM KARNES6231%
 TONYA SPRINGSTED4623%
 MATT WILLHITE3719%
 WHITNEY LITTLEFIELD3518%
 WAYNE COLLINS1910%
PORUM BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RODNEY COLEMAN3935%
 RUTH GOODNER3733%
 GAYLE TERREL2522%
 MARTHA LONG1110%
PORUM BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DON STEWART3964%
 CARL WARREN2236%
PORUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MICHAEL WRIGHT9671%
 RAYMOND SIMEROTH4029%
POTEAU COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1 SEAT 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CLAY BENNETT59147%
 MICK LaFEVERS44435%
 RODNEY DARNELL22218%
POTEAU COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3 SEAT 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MATT LAMB72258%
 DON HARMON48339%
 RON La MAR SR.474%
POTEAU MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SCOTTY WHITE58446%
 CHRIS FORD41332%
 JARROD RIDENOUR24019%
 JACK K. SCOTT JR.383%
POTEAU PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE NO. 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 EARL JOBE78756%
 SALLY ANN HUTCHISON61344%
POTEAU STREET COMMISSIONER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JIM SEALE94680%
 BOBBY WOODSON23520%
PRAGUE COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CLIFF BRYANT JR.18468%
 DENNIS DUKES8732%
PRAGUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TREY GREGORY33366%
 CHAD GRIFFITH17534%
PRYOR MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LARRY LEES84153%
 JILL SHERMAN75147%
QUAPAW PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 HEATH RADFORD7956%
 WILLIAM D. NICHOLS6244%
RIPLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 PRESTON McINTIRE5971%
 DUSTIN FORD2429%
ROLAND BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LARRY L. OSBORNE14278%
 JIMMY DON PETERSON4122%
ROLAND BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DANIEL BLAKE RAINWATER12570%
 DEAN MYERS3922%
 JAMES HYATT148%
SALINA BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CASEY McWHIRT4548%
 DENNIS WESTON3840%
 MARCIA FULKERSON1112%
SHADY POINT BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JERRY HOPKINS JR.5330%
 JOYCE MIXON4626%
 ROCHELLE BUTTRESS WRIGHT4224%
 BECKY SMITH3520%
SKIATOOK COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CODY FUENTES20138%
 RICHARD BARNES19837%
 CURTIS COFFMAN8917%
 DEBBIE COOK458%
SKIATOOK COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOYCE JECH38873%
 JON SLINKARD14027%
SKIATOOK COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LINDA LOFTIS33463%
 ROBERT TEEHEE19237%
SKIATOOK COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 5 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ROGER UPTON31661%
 JAKE CARTER19939%
SOUTH COFFEYVILLE BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DAVID REXWINKLE4731%
 JEROME GNATEK4429%
 DOROTHY J. PERKINS3020%
 LONETA R. HOOPER3020%
SPAVINAW BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 AMANDA MILLER5831%
 ANGEL BREWER5228%
 JAMES THOMPSON3921%
 JOHNNY G. GIFFORD3921%
SPERRY BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DEBRA BURCH4236%
 ROBERT MORTON4236%
 GARY STRINGFELLOW2017%
 VINCE OATES1311%
SPIRO BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RONNIE PARENT13057%
 MICHAEL GRAY9943%
SPIRO BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TOM TOBLER10446%
 VERNON BUNCH JR.8035%
 HERSHEL EACRET4319%
SPIRO PROP.
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR14067%
  AGAINST6833%
STIGLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOHN D. TURRENTINE21070%
 ASHLEY ENGLE8830%
TAFT BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 VERNON E. CURL4934%
 KEITH TITSWORTH4330%
 VINCENT E. THOMPSON2719%
 PAULETTE BOWLER BENNETT2417%
 CHARLES MILLER21%
TAFT TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DAYLE L. ALDRIDGE3651%
 HAZEL SHIPP3449%
TAHLEQUAH PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CHRISSI NIMMO58385%
 CARDEN CROW10515%
TALIHINA BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DON FAULKNER10829%
 RENEE BAILEY9426%
 TERRA D. THORNHILL8323%
 GARY JOHNSON8222%
TALIHINA BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ANITA DUNCAN8724%
 ROGER ENGLAND8022%
 DAVID R. FOSTER7922%
 HEIDI COUCH6819%
 ALICIA FORD4312%
TALIHINA PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE NO. 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 LESLIE CRANK18172%
 CASANDRA DYSON7028%
TULSA PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 STACEY WOOLLEY55268%
 NICOLE NIXON25932%
TULSA TECH CENTER, OFFICE 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JIM BAKER1,54062%
 TOM TRIMBLE SR.93438%
UNION PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 STACEY ROEMERMAN10671%
 MATTHEW LEE4329%
VINITA CHIEF OF POLICE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOEY BABCOCK50451%
 BOBBY FLOYD49449%
VINITA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOHN SWIFT69870%
 CAROL AUSTIN29630%
VINITA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TERRY YOUNG68869%
 CHARLES KIRKENDOLL30531%
WAGONER CHIEF OF POLICE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BOB HALEY78369%
 BILL WILSON35731%
WARNER BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 ROGER A. THOMASON9327%
 CHAD MORRIS8324%
 BARBARA M. WATSON7120%
 JACQUIE MARSHALL6619%
 SAMUEL LEE HILL3510%
WARNER PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DUSTY ROGERS11960%
 DEBBIE MORGAN7940%
WEBBERS FALLS BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SANDRA WRIGHT5919%
 JOHNNY POLLARD5819%
 BOBBY OGG5718%
 ASHLEY COX5417%
 DANNY HALEY5016%
 TONI COX3210%
WELEETKA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JOHN PUGH4380%
 BILL PHIPPS1120%
WELEETKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 HOWARD GOODNIGHT7975%
 BOBBIE SUE JOSLIN2725%
WELLSTON BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 PAUL E. WHITNAH9037%
 JESSICA M. WHITNAH8636%
 LESLIE PAYNE6627%
WELLSTON BOARD OF TRUSTEES (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 TERRY L. HUMPHREY10644%
 RENEE DOUGHERTY7029%
 PATRICIA PARKER6326%
WEST SILOAM SPRINGS BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RHONDA WISE5258%
 LARRY WILLIAMS3842%
WEST SILOAM SPRINGS BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 SAMUEL BYERS5865%
 ORVAL WILKINSON3135%
WEST SILOAM SPRINGS TOWN CLERK-TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CAROLYN BUTTS5864%
 LAURA POTEET3236%
WESTVILLE BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JAMES L. OLIVER6621%
 LONNIE COATES6521%
 ADAM McKENZIE6420%
 TONY BARKER6119%
 CHERI SCHULTZ5718%
WESTVILLE TOWN CLERK TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BAILEY HELM5851%
 DENEILLE HEMBREE5549%
WETUMKA COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JAMES JACKSON17262%
 BRENT A. McGEE10638%
WETUMKA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 REBECCA M. JACKSON17563%
 ROBERT JAGGARS10237%
WETUMKA COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RANDY L. HINKLEY16158%
 LARRY ROBERTS8832%
 JEREMIAH HOBIA2910%
WHITE OAK PUBLIC SCHOOL, OFFICE 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 BARBARA GOODMAN3890%
 ROCHELLE GATES410%
WHITE ROCK PUBLIC SCHOOL PROP. Classroom Addition with Saferoom
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  AGAINST6253%
  FOR5547%
WILBURTON MAYOR
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 STEPHEN BRINLEE33665%
 THOMAS WARTICK18235%
WILBURTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 2 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 MARYELLEN MOONEY45651%
 LANCE G. MATHIS42748%
 KATINA SHRUM101%
WISTER PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE NO. 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DAVID McKIMMEY3252%
 LAMAR FORD3048%
WYANDOTTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JEFF PARMLEY9586%
 SHAWN STOVALL1614%
WYNONA BOARD OF TRUSTEES
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 DELLA CARTER5346%
 LORETTA LITTLE3430%
 JASON STANSBERRY2724%
YALE COMMISSIONER, SEAT 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 RICHARD P. ADSIT9384%
 ROY LEE LOZIER1816%
YALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS, OFFICE 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 KENDAL MORPHEW12052%
 JOHN C. FOSTER11348%
YALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS PROP. Improvements & Acquisitions
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  FOR16372%
  AGAINST6328%